Hall of Fame - Batting | Hope Valley Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
113042768115110253166366130*Aidan M WilkinsHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade2 1Unley
2115111618915110253240839115Lewis De RuvoHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)3 1Brahma Lodge
310561327315110253166392105Jarrad E SykesHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade7 1Reynella
410461231215110253166585104Steven P RawsonHope Valley2019/2020B2 Grade7 1Concordia OC
510461358815110253166667104*Craig A VandervlagHope Valley2019/2020C1 Grade1 1Brighton
69411161891511025324083394Lewis De RuvoHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)2 1Payneham
7936137941511025316658593Heath WeberHope Valley2019/2020B2 Grade7 1Concordia OC
8896132731511025338206089Jarrad E SykesHope Valley2019/2020City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 42 1Golden Grove (1)
9806137941511025317049380*Heath WeberHope Valley2019/2020LO Division 45 1Pembroke OS
10794276811511025340770779Aidan M WilkinsHope Valley2019/2020City Holden Smash T20 Finals Div 11 1Pooraka
11776135881511025317050377Craig A VandervlagHope Valley2019/2020LO Division 47 1Grange
12766135881511025317046976Craig A VandervlagHope Valley2019/2020LO Division 41 1Woodville South
13707330811511025324083370William T ReidHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)2 1Payneham
14706109681511025316639270Brett J MadiganHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade7 1Reynella
15707944841511025324085570Nathan R WeinhengstHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)6 1Pooraka (1)
16696086771511025317048469Brett J CrowhurstHope Valley2019/2020LO Division 44 1Blue Brigade
176814007361511025324085868Randeev S PalihakkaraHope Valley (2)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)7 1Payneham
18612043761511025316637061Thomas T McCarronHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade3 1Rostrevor OC
19616109681511025316636661*Brett J MadiganHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade2 1Unley
206019222171511025337187860*Hayley TahenyHope Valley2019/202016 & Under - Central (Spring)2 1Walkerville
21586086771511025317046958Brett J CrowhurstHope Valley2019/2020LO Division 41 1Woodville South
22582043761511025316638158Thomas T McCarronHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade5 1Golden Grove
23574276811511025338205757*Aidan M WilkinsHope Valley2019/2020City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 41 1Trinity OS
245614007361511025324083456Randeev S PalihakkaraHope Valley (2)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)3 1Walkerville (2) Tigers
25569077261511025324083956*Mitchell B LlewellynHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)3 1Brahma Lodge
26559669231511025338822055Shane C WeinhengstHope Valley Demons2019/2020U14 Div 24 1Modbury
27546115941511025316668554Andrew D MurrayHope Valley2019/2020C1 Grade5 1Gepps Cross
28526687081511025316639152*Ryan D ClappHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade6 1Woodville Rechabite
29524276811511025316637052Aidan M WilkinsHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade3 1Rostrevor OC
30519730581511025316637651Oliver C PannellHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade4 1Payneham
315111119771511025338205751*Darren IronsideHope Valley2019/2020City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 41 1Trinity OS
32509077261511025324082250Mitchell B LlewellynHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)1 1Hope Valley (2)
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.