Hall of Fame - Batting | Hope Valley Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
113042768115110253166366130*Aidan M WilkinsHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade2 1Unley
2115111618915110253240839115Lewis De RuvoHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)3 1Brahma Lodge
310561327315110253166392105Jarrad E SykesHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade7 1Reynella
410461358815110253166667104*Craig A VandervlagHope Valley2019/2020C1 Grade1 1Brighton
510461231215110253166585104Steven P RawsonHope Valley2019/2020B2 Grade7 1Concordia OC
610461379415110253170527104Heath WeberHope Valley2019/2020LO Division 411 1Brighton
710079448415110253240899100*Nathan R WeinhengstHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)13 1Payneham
89411161891511025324083394Lewis De RuvoHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)2 1Payneham
9946108551511025316671294*Dani LlewellynHope Valley2019/2020C1 Grade10 1PAOC
10936137941511025316658593Heath WeberHope Valley2019/2020B2 Grade7 1Concordia OC
119110898521511025316670891Yash MistryHope Valley2019/2020C1 Grade9 1Para Hills
12896132731511025338206089Jarrad E SykesHope Valley2019/2020City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 42 1Golden Grove (1)
138611161891511025324089986*Lewis De RuvoHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)13 1Payneham
14806137941511025317049380*Heath WeberHope Valley2019/2020LO Division 45 1Pembroke OS
15794276811511025340770779Aidan M WilkinsHope Valley2019/2020City Holden Smash T20 Finals Div 11 1Pooraka
16776135881511025317050377Craig A VandervlagHope Valley2019/2020LO Division 47 1Grange
17766135881511025317046976Craig A VandervlagHope Valley2019/2020LO Division 41 1Woodville South
18756103801511025316659275Benjamin M JollyHope Valley2019/2020B2 Grade8 1Marion
19734276811511025316641573Aidan M WilkinsHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade10 1Woodville South
20706109681511025316639270Brett J MadiganHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade7 1Reynella
21707330811511025324083370William T ReidHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)2 1Payneham
22707944841511025324085570Nathan R WeinhengstHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)6 1Pooraka (1)
23696086771511025317048469Brett J CrowhurstHope Valley2019/2020LO Division 44 1Blue Brigade
246814007361511025324085868Randeev S PalihakkaraHope Valley (2)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)7 1Payneham
25652043761511025316641865*Thomas T McCarronHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade11 2Old Ignatians
26634276811511025316640763Aidan M WilkinsHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade9 1SHOC
276212912361511025324088862Nicholas S RoweHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)12 1Hope Valley (2)
286111161891511025324088861*Lewis De RuvoHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)12 1Hope Valley (2)
29612043761511025316637061Thomas T McCarronHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade3 1Rostrevor OC
30616109681511025316636661*Brett J MadiganHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade2 1Unley
31606137941511025317057060Heath WeberHope Valley2019/2020LO Division 418 1Adelaide Warriors
32604276811511025316641860Aidan M WilkinsHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade11 1Old Ignatians
336019222171511025337187860*Hayley TahenyHope Valley2019/202016 & Under - Central (Spring)2 1Walkerville
34586086771511025317046958Brett J CrowhurstHope Valley2019/2020LO Division 41 1Woodville South
35582043761511025316638158Thomas T McCarronHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade5 1Golden Grove
365813106841511025316670858Manraj SinghHope Valley2019/2020C1 Grade9 1Para Hills
37574276811511025338205757*Aidan M WilkinsHope Valley2019/2020City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 41 1Trinity OS
38569077261511025324083956*Mitchell B LlewellynHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)3 1Brahma Lodge
395614007361511025324083456Randeev S PalihakkaraHope Valley (2)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)3 1Walkerville (2) Tigers
40556109681511025316641555*Brett J MadiganHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade10 1Woodville South
41559669231511025338822055Shane C WeinhengstHope Valley Demons2019/2020U14 Div 24 1Modbury
42546115941511025316668554Andrew D MurrayHope Valley2019/2020C1 Grade5 1Gepps Cross
43524276811511025316637052Aidan M WilkinsHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade3 1Rostrevor OC
44526687081511025316639152*Ryan D ClappHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade6 1Woodville Rechabite
45526108551511025316671452Dani LlewellynHope Valley2019/2020C1 Grade11 1Athelstone
46516079741511025316659651Grant M BowenHope Valley2019/2020B2 Grade9 2Brahma Lodge
47519730581511025316637651Oliver C PannellHope Valley2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade4 1Payneham
485111119771511025338205751*Darren IronsideHope Valley2019/2020City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 41 1Trinity OS
49509077261511025324082250Mitchell B LlewellynHope Valley (1)2019/2020Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)1 1Hope Valley (2)
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.