Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 182   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Llewellyn, Mitchell B15130031
2 Clapp, Ryan D17110000
3 J Greet, Matthew13100011
4 Oliver, Jamie10100000
5 Incoll, Joshua2390030
6 Fielding, Zach J29914191
7 Pannell, Oliver C1780000
8 Weinhengst, Nathan R1880021
9 De Ruvo, Lewis1280012
10 Ribbans, Mark D1080000
11 Weber, Heath1680000
12 Wilkins, Aidan M1780002
13 Daw, Noah T1670001
14 Whitbread, Cooper K1770000
15 Heading, Matthew1170001
16 Reid, William T960000
17 Stephenson, Jacob1961010
18 Singh, Manraj1050011
19 Janetzki, Ben1254011
20 Telfer, Adam1050000
21 Marchesi, Codey J1650000
22 Sykes, Jarrad E1757320
23 Partridge, Jordan750000
24 Palihakkara, Vinuk2250003
25 Murray, Adam A1650000
26 George, Callum1650000
27 Janetzki, Zac1750001
28 Drury, Aidan1650110
29 Neagle, Raegan1950001
30 ********1540118
31 Madigan, Jake M1640000
32 Madigan, Brett J1540000
33 Van Aardt, Anton1440110
34 Incoll, Dylan1640001
35 Manning, Joshua B1840010
36 Singh, Ansh V1340000
37 Marsh, Jack W1830002
38 Sims, Brendan C1730001
39 Lumley, Matthew K1230010
40 Rowe, Bailey M1630012
41 Sandhu, Gunveer S2130000
42 Coe, Declan1731010
43 Murray, Andrew D1030000
44 Weinhengst, Shane C1630000
45 Juneja, Hemanshu E930000
46 Bennett, Stephen430000
47 Ironside, Darren630000
48 McCarron, Thomas T1330001
49 Belperio, Joseph1630000
50 Jolly, Benjamin M1330000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 182   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.