Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Murray, Adam A1490010
2 Rowe, Bailey M1980011
3 Becker, Nathan R980010
4 Whitbread, Cooper K1070000
5 Llewellyn, Dani870000
6 Pannell, Oliver C1270000
7 Burrows, Joe1170000
8 Van Aardt, Anton1271041
9 Llewellyn, Mitchell B2070021
10 Watts, Lachlan J1160000
11 Story, Thomas1060000
12 Weinhengst, Shane C1360000
13 Shimmin, Oliver W1350011
14 Kumar, Noel950000
15 Lloyd, Aaron M1350010
16 Stevenson, Mitchell A1850010
17 Wilkins, Aidan M950000
18 Collins, Nicholas750010
19 Rio, Travis D1150000
20 Grandison, Josh H1340020
21 Fielding, Zach J13411460
22 Barr, Jaxon J640000
23 Kirby, Jackson1240000
24 De Conno, Jonathon M940000
25 Singh, Manraj1040000
26 Sykes, Jarrad E1040001
27 Sharma, Yash1140001
28 Heading, Matthew740000
29 Madigan, Brett J1040000
30 Nappa, Mitchell S1040000
31 Clapp, Ryan D940000
32 Gibbs, Jacob A940000
33 Lumley, Matthew K940021
34 Llewellyn, Scott D1130000
35 Baker, Dylan930000
36 Marshall, William1730000
37 Murray, Andrew D1130000
38 Incoll, Joshua1231001
39 Becker, Noah R930020
40 THIELE, Bradley930010
41 Weinhengst, Nathan R1330010
42 Sivadasan, Abilash730000
43 Mitchell, Jesse L930021
44 De Conno, Ben A1430040
45 Samsudeen, Kamaal T1932001
46 Olpin, Alex1130010
47 Wishart, Christian1430000
48 Clapp, Lachlan R1130000
49 Manning, Joshua B1030000
50 Marshall, Adam R830001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.