Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 182   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Llewellyn, Mitchell B15130031
2 Clapp, Ryan D17110000
3 Oliver, Jamie10100000
4 J Greet, Matthew13100011
5 Incoll, Joshua2390030
6 Fielding, Zach J29914191
7 Pannell, Oliver C1780000
8 Weinhengst, Nathan R1880021
9 Wilkins, Aidan M1780002
10 Weber, Heath1680000
11 Ribbans, Mark D1080000
12 De Ruvo, Lewis1280012
13 Heading, Matthew1170001
14 Whitbread, Cooper K1770000
15 Daw, Noah T1670001
16 Stephenson, Jacob1961010
17 Reid, William T960000
18 Singh, Manraj1050011
19 Drury, Aidan1650110
20 Neagle, Raegan1950001
21 Janetzki, Ben1254011
22 Janetzki, Zac1750001
23 Murray, Adam A1650000
24 George, Callum1650000
25 Telfer, Adam1050000
26 Marchesi, Codey J1650000
27 Sykes, Jarrad E1757320
28 Partridge, Jordan750000
29 Palihakkara, Vinuk2250003
30 ********1540118
31 Manning, Joshua B1840010
32 Singh, Ansh V1340000
33 Madigan, Jake M1640000
34 Madigan, Brett J1540000
35 Van Aardt, Anton1440110
36 Incoll, Dylan1640001
37 Marsh, Jack W1830002
38 Rowe, Bailey M1630012
39 Sandhu, Gunveer S2130000
40 Coe, Declan1731010
41 Clapp, Lachlan R1130010
42 Sims, Brendan C1730001
43 Lumley, Matthew K1230010
44 Murray, Andrew D1030000
45 Weinhengst, Shane C1630000
46 Jolly, Benjamin M1330000
47 Grandison, Josh H1130000
48 Marshall, William1630000
49 McCarron, Thomas T1330001
50 Belperio, Joseph1630000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 182   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.