Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Murray, Adam A1490010
2 Rowe, Bailey M1980011
3 Becker, Nathan R980010
4 Van Aardt, Anton1271041
5 Llewellyn, Dani870000
6 Pannell, Oliver C1270000
7 Burrows, Joe1170000
8 Whitbread, Cooper K1070000
9 Llewellyn, Mitchell B2070021
10 Weinhengst, Shane C1360000
11 Watts, Lachlan J1160000
12 Story, Thomas1060000
13 Kumar, Noel950000
14 Collins, Nicholas750010
15 Lloyd, Aaron M1350010
16 Stevenson, Mitchell A1850010
17 Shimmin, Oliver W1350011
18 Rio, Travis D1150000
19 Wilkins, Aidan M950000
20 De Conno, Jonathon M940000
21 Kirby, Jackson1240000
22 Sykes, Jarrad E1040001
23 Sharma, Yash1140001
24 Madigan, Brett J1040000
25 Nappa, Mitchell S1040000
26 Singh, Manraj1040000
27 Grandison, Josh H1340020
28 Fielding, Zach J13411460
29 Barr, Jaxon J640000
30 Clapp, Ryan D940000
31 Gibbs, Jacob A940000
32 Lumley, Matthew K940021
33 Heading, Matthew740000
34 Becker, Noah R930020
35 THIELE, Bradley930010
36 Weinhengst, Nathan R1330010
37 Sivadasan, Abilash730000
38 Mitchell, Jesse L930021
39 Murray, Andrew D1130000
40 Incoll, Joshua1231001
41 Wishart, Christian1430000
42 Marshall, Adam R830001
43 De Conno, Ben A1430040
44 Samsudeen, Kamaal T1932001
45 Olpin, Alex1130010
46 Llewellyn, Scott D1130000
47 Baker, Dylan930000
48 Marshall, William1730000
49 Llewellyn, Bradley L1136010
50 Scott, Ethan J1939012
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.