Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 171   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Van Aardt, Anton10120000
2 Steuart, Andrew1590001
3 Clapp, Ryan D1491000
4 Llewellyn, Scott D1570013
5 Llewellyn, Mitchell B1570002
6 Sivadasan, Abilash1560020
7 Lumley, Matthew K1460242
8 Weinhengst, Shane C1450020
9 Rawson, Steven P1257110
10 Pannell, Oliver C1550000
11 Weinhengst, Nathan R950010
12 Singh, Rupinder1441011
13 Kirby, Jackson1441000
14 Weber, Heath1440000
15 Heading, Matthew1040001
16 Neagle, Mason T1441001
17 Clapp, Lachlan R1740001
18 Oates, Elliott1440001
19 Ribbans, Mark D1940000
20 Pannell, Fletcher W740000
21 Herrmann, Matt J340000
22 Sims, Brendan C1540000
23 Sykes, Jarrad E1545501
24 Wishart, Christian1140030
25 Mosbey, Tyson J1430001
26 Murray, Andrew D1230000
27 Gangadhar, Pradeep730000
28 Watts, Lachlan J1030010
29 Whitbread, Cooper K1530000
30 Grandison, Josh H1530000
31 Wilkins, Aidan M1030001
32 Minogue, Lachlan1130000
33 Lloyd, Aaron M1130000
34 Benger, Matt1330010
35 Madigan, Brett J1530010
36 Wishart, Joshua Z1030000
37 Kumar, Noel1030000
38 Bowen, Grant M1432100
39 Llewellyn, Bradley L1133110
40 Foord-McCabe, Nathan P920001
41 Dykstra, Tyler1020000
42 Fielding, Zach J1121520
43 Barr, Jaxon J1521132
44 Dobson, Scott K920010
45 Manning, Joshua B1320000
46 Llewellyn, Dani620000
47 De Conno, Ben A1520053
48 Samsudeen, Kamaal T1520000
49 Wishart, Liam1020001
50 Chinnery, Kieran P1720000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 171   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.