Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Murray, Adam A1490010
2 Rowe, Bailey M1980011
3 Becker, Nathan R980010
4 Llewellyn, Dani870000
5 Pannell, Oliver C1270000
6 Burrows, Joe1170000
7 Whitbread, Cooper K1070000
8 Llewellyn, Mitchell B2070021
9 Van Aardt, Anton1271041
10 Weinhengst, Shane C1360000
11 Watts, Lachlan J1160000
12 Story, Thomas1060000
13 Kumar, Noel950000
14 Wilkins, Aidan M950000
15 Lloyd, Aaron M1350010
16 Stevenson, Mitchell A1850010
17 Shimmin, Oliver W1350011
18 Rio, Travis D1150000
19 Collins, Nicholas750010
20 Kirby, Jackson1240000
21 De Conno, Jonathon M940000
22 Sykes, Jarrad E1040001
23 Sharma, Yash1140001
24 Heading, Matthew740000
25 Singh, Manraj1040000
26 Grandison, Josh H1340020
27 Fielding, Zach J13411460
28 Barr, Jaxon J640000
29 Clapp, Ryan D940000
30 Gibbs, Jacob A940000
31 Lumley, Matthew K940021
32 Madigan, Brett J1040000
33 Nappa, Mitchell S1040000
34 Murray, Andrew D1130000
35 Incoll, Joshua1231001
36 Becker, Noah R930020
37 THIELE, Bradley930010
38 Weinhengst, Nathan R1330010
39 Sivadasan, Abilash730000
40 Mitchell, Jesse L930021
41 Wishart, Christian1430000
42 Clapp, Lachlan R1130000
43 Manning, Joshua B1030000
44 De Conno, Ben A1430040
45 Samsudeen, Kamaal T1932001
46 Olpin, Alex1130010
47 Llewellyn, Scott D1130000
48 Baker, Dylan930000
49 Marshall, William1730000
50 Llewellyn, Bradley L1136010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.