Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Fulham   def   Unley Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Golden Grove   def   SHOC Harpers Field Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Hope Valley   def by   Flinders Park Hope Valley Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Payneham   def by   Rostrevor OC Payneham Oval Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Reynella   def by   Woodville South Reynella Oval Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Woodville Rechabite   def by   Old Ignatians Matheson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Flinders Park   def by   Fulham Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def   Payneham St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   def   Woodville Rechabite Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM SHOC   def   Reynella Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Unley   def by   Hope Valley Kingswood Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Woodville South   def   Golden Grove Ledger Reserve Official result
Round 3
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 12:30PM Fulham   def   Woodville Rechabite Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 12:30PM Golden Grove   def by   Payneham Harpers Field Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 12:30PM Hope Valley   def by   Rostrevor OC Hope Valley Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 1:00PM Reynella   def   Old Ignatians Reynella Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 12:30PM Unley   def   SHOC Kingswood Oval Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 12:30PM Woodville South   def by   Flinders Park Ledger Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 4
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Flinders Park   def   Reynella Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 1) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def   Unley St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval) Official result
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Payneham   def by   Hope Valley Payneham Oval Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   def   Fulham Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM SHOC   def by   Woodville South Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   def   Golden Grove Matheson Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Fulham   def   Woodville South Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Hope Valley   def   Golden Grove Hope Valley Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Reynella   def   Payneham Reynella Oval Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 12:30PM SHOC   def   Old Ignatians Sacred Heart College - Senior School (War Memorial Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Unley   def by   Rostrevor OC Kingswood Oval Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Woodville Rechabite   def by   Flinders Park Matheson Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Flinders Park   def   Unley Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 1) Final result entered and confirmed
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 12:30PM Golden Grove   def by   Reynella Harpers Field Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def by   Woodville South St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Payneham   def   Fulham Payneham Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   def by   SHOC Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   def   Hope Valley Matheson Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 7
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Reynella   def   Hope Valley Reynella Oval Final result entered and confirmed
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Fulham   def   Golden Grove Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM SHOC   def by   Flinders Park Sacred Heart College - Senior School (War Memorial Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Unley   def by   Payneham Kingswood Oval Final result entered and confirmed
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def   Rostrevor OC St. Ignatius College (Baulderstone Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Woodville South   def   Woodville Rechabite Ledger Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Golden Grove   drew   Unley Harpers Field Final result entered and confirmed
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Hope Valley   drew   Fulham Hope Valley Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Old Ignatians   drew   Flinders Park St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Payneham   drew   SHOC Payneham Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Reynella   drew   Woodville Rechabite Reynella Oval Final result entered and confirmed
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Woodville South   drew   Rostrevor OC Ledger Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 9
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Fulham   def by   Reynella Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def   Golden Grove St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   def by   Flinders Park Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM SHOC   def   Hope Valley Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket) Final result entered and confirmed
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Unley   def by   Woodville South Kingswood Oval Final result entered and confirmed
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   def   Payneham Matheson Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 10
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Flinders Park   def   Payneham Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 1) Final result entered and confirmed
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def   Fulham St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   def   Golden Grove Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM SHOC   def   Woodville Rechabite Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket) Final result entered and confirmed
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Unley   def   Reynella Kingswood Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Woodville South   def by   Hope Valley Ledger Reserve Official result
Round 11
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Fulham   def   SHOC Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Golden Grove   def by   Flinders Park Harpers Field Official result
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Hope Valley   def by   Old Ignatians Hope Valley Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Payneham   def by   Woodville South Payneham Oval Official result
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   def by   Reynella Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   def by   Unley Matheson Reserve Official result
SEMI FINALS
21 Mar 20 12:30PM, 22 Mar 20 12:30PM Flinders Park   v   Old Ignatians Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 1)  
21 Mar 20 12:30PM, 22 Mar 20 12:30PM Reynella   v   Woodville South Reynella Oval  
FINAL
28 Mar 20 12:30PM, 29 Mar 20 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 15 Mar 20 9:54AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.