Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 22   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Modbury Gold 3 0 3 0 0 0 14 338 24 152 6 3.8120 U
2 Glenunga Comets 3 0 2 0 1 0 15 286 22 217 4 1.9330 U
3 Glenunga Meteors 3 0 2 0 1 0 13 315 16 210 4 1.8462 U
4 Walkerville Leopards 3 0 2 0 1 0 18 330 20 314 4 1.1677 U
5 North Pines 3 0 2 0 1 0 17 345 16 303 4 1.0716 U
6 Walkerville Panthers 3 0 2 0 1 0 20 256 19 264 4 0.9212 U
7 Hectorville 3 0 2 0 1 0 18 273 17 303 4 0.8509 U
8 Glenunga Suns 3 0 1 0 2 0 17 256 16 295 2 0.8167 U
9 Golden Grove Gold 3 0 1 0 2 0 17 269 16 313 2 0.8089 U
10 Glenunga Supernovas 3 0 1 0 2 0 20 250 16 285 2 0.7018 U
11 Payneham Knights 3 0 0 0 3 0 22 250 15 352 0 0.4842
12 Hope Valley Devils 3 0 0 0 3 0 17 200 11 360 0 0.3595 U
13 Pooraka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
14 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Nov 27, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 1
Under 12 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Lions 3 0 3 0 0 0 10 514 22 197 6 5.7401 U
2 Payneham Dukes 3 0 3 0 0 0 17 296 23 153 6 2.6175 U
3 Glenunga Stars 3 0 3 0 0 0 15 303 14 126 6 2.2444 U
4 Golden Grove Maroon 3 0 1 0 2 0 18 297 20 369 2 0.8943 U
5 Eastern Suburbs White 3 0 1 0 2 0 14 240 17 370 2 0.7876 U
6 Glenunga Rockets 3 0 1 0 2 0 21 316 16 356 2 0.6763 U
7 Walkerville Tigers 3 0 0 0 3 0 23 213 17 337 0 0.4672 U
8 Hope Valley Demons 3 0 0 0 3 0 16 70 5 341 0 0.0641 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 27, 2019 3:11AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Maroon 4 0 4 0 0 0 21 608 34 407 8 2.4186 U
2 Gepps Cross White 4 0 4 0 0 0 31 434 29 332 8 1.2229 U
3 Walkerville Tigers 4 0 3 1 0 0 20 366 24 256 7 1.7156 U
4 Hope Valley Devils 4 0 3 0 1 0 28 514 33 240 6 2.5241 U
5 Para Hills 4 0 2 1 1 0 19 324 22 311 5 1.2063 U
6 Hope Valley Demons 4 0 2 1 1 0 21 283 22 259 5 1.1447 U
7 Walkerville Panthers 4 0 1 1 2 0 21 280 20 316 3 0.8439 U
8 Glenunga White 4 0 1 0 3 0 31 330 29 430 2 0.7179 U
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 4 0 1 0 3 0 33 473 20 483 2 0.5935 U
10 Athelstone 4 0 1 0 3 0 34 276 23 478 2 0.3906 U
11 Modbury Blue 4 0 0 0 4 0 24 357 25 500 0 0.7438 U
12 Pooraka 4 0 0 0 4 0 24 300 26 533 0 0.6098 U
13 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
14 Ingle Farm District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 3, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


Strikers Girls Cricket League - 16 & Under - Central (Spring)
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Hope Valley 6 4 1 1 25 672 26 350 45 2.88 U
2 Payneham Gold 5 3 0 2 12 277 12 289 30 0.11 U
3 Payneham Red 4 2 1 1 14 313 14 269 25 0.27 U
4 Walkerville 6 1 3 2 18 352 21 531 20 -1.43 U
5 AU Sport 5 0 5 0 22 255 18 430 0 -2.18 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 13, 2020 3:20AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U10 Lightning Carnival - Central Division
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Hope Valley Demons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hope Valley All-Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Modbury Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Glenunga Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Glenunga Supernovas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Athelstone Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Athelstone White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Feb 12, 2020 3:06AM (local time)


Strikers Girls Cricket League - 16 & Under - Central (Summer)
RANK TEAM P W L D Pts RUNSFOR WKTSLOST RUNSAGST WKTSTAKEN %
1 Hope Valley 6 4 1 1 45 406 13 276 31 3.51 U
2 Payneham Gold 6 4 1 1 45 387 20 324 22 1.31 U
3 Walkerville 6 2 3 1 25 338 17 394 18 0.91 U
4 Adelaide University Sport 6 0 5 1 5 260 31 397 10 0.21 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2020 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Beastwear A2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Flinders Park 11 1 8 1 1 0 180.370 U
2 Reynella 11 1 5 1 2 2 154.460 U
3 Woodville South 11 1 6 1 3 0 149.595 U
4 Old Ignatians 11 0 7 1 2 1 139.610 U
5 Fulham 11 0 6 1 4 0 137.090 U
6 Rostrevor OC 11 0 6 1 3 1 136.580 U
7 SHOC 11 0 5 1 5 0 123.905 U
8 Hope Valley 11 0 4 1 6 0 109.150 U
9 Woodville Rechabite 11 0 3 1 7 0 93.190 U
10 Payneham 11 0 3 1 7 0 92.885 U
11 Unley 11 1 2 1 7 0 91.975 U
12 Golden Grove 11 0 1 1 9 0 74.985 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 4
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Grange 18 0 13 2 3 0 140 2.0143 U
2 Woodville South 18 0 11 2 5 0 120 1.2274 U
3 Brighton 18 0 11 1 6 0 115 1.4911 U
4 Adelaide Warriors 18 0 10 2 6 0 109 1.0645 U
5 Trinity OS 18 0 10 1 7 0 105 1.2177 U
6 Adelaide University 18 0 8 2 8 0 90 1.0283 U
7 Blue Brigade 18 0 8 2 8 0 90 0.9592 U
8 Mawson Lakes 18 0 8 2 8 0 90 0.9159 U
9 Payneham 18 0 7 2 9 0 80 0.7267 U
10 Pooraka 18 0 5 2 11 0 60 0.6485 U
11 Hope Valley 18 0 4 2 12 0 50 0.7832 U
12 Pembroke OS 18 0 2 2 14 0 27 0.5378 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Walkerville (1) Lions 13 0 2 9 2 0 0 192.640 U
2 Gepps Cross (1) 13 0 2 8 1 2 0 184.760 U
3 Brahma Lodge 13 0 2 8 2 1 0 182.425 U
4 Hope Valley (1) 13 0 0 6 3 4 0 145.525 A U
5 Pooraka (1) 12 1 0 5 3 4 0 133.235 A U
6 Ingle Farm District 12 1 0 6 2 3 1 133.195 A U
7 Walkerville (2) Tigers 13 0 0 6 3 4 0 130.590 U
8 Golden Grove 13 0 0 4 2 6 1 94.085 U
9 Hope Valley (2) 13 0 0 2 2 8 1 72.735 U
10 Para Hills 12 1 0 0 2 7 3 65.275 A U
11 Payneham 13 0 0 0 2 11 0 54.130 U
12 Gaza (Pink) 10 0 0 2 2 6 0 51.950 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 15, 2020 3:12AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Glenunga Red 7 1 5 0 1 0 44 1218 70 789 13 2.4559 U
2 Golden Grove Gold 7 0 4 0 3 0 55 1008 58 1073 8 0.9907 U
3 Hope Valley Devils 7 0 4 0 2 1 69 914 54 969 8 0.7382 U
4 Golden Grove Maroon 7 0 3 1 3 0 56 1238 47 946 7 1.0983 U
5 Walkerville Lions 7 0 3 1 3 0 42 953 43 965 7 1.0111 U
6 Gepps Cross White 7 0 0 0 7 0 60 696 54 1285 0 0.4875 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 22, 2020 3:23AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.