Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Para Hills 1 1 0 0 0 0 23.195 U
2 Ingle Farm District 1 0 1 0 0 0 19.655 U
3 Pooraka 1 0 1 0 0 0 17.740 U
4 Port Districts 1 0 1 0 0 0 17.695 U
5 Old Scotch 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.880 U
6 Walkerville 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.710 U
7 Payneham 1 0 0 0 1 0 7.110 U
8 St Peters Old Collegians 1 0 0 0 1 0 7.035 U
9 Hope Valley 1 0 0 0 1 0 6.440 U
10 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1 0 0 0 1 0 5.430 U
11 Grange 1 0 0 0 0 1 4.975 U
12 Goodwood 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.850 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2018 3:22AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B2 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Hope Valley 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 22.590 U
2 Marion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 17.715 U
3 Payneham 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 17.610 U
4 Port Districts 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 17.500
5 Old Ignatians 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 15.890 U
6 Adelaide University 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 7.005 U
7 Flinders Park 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 6.795 U
8 Old Scotch 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 6.465
9 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5.705 U
10 Pembroke OS 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 4.285 U
11 Rostrevor Old Collegians 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
12 Trinity College Old Scholars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2018 3:22AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C1 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Goodwood 1 0 1 0 0 0 18.000 U
2 Hope Valley 1 0 1 0 0 0 17.890 U
3 Mawson Lakes 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.420 U
4 Fulham 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.390 U
5 Ingle Farm District 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.105 U
6 Athelstone 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.905 U
7 Golden Grove 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.545 U
8 Gepps Cross 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.365 U
9 Para Hills 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.140 U
10 Brighton 1 0 0 0 1 0 0.000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2018 3:22AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Hope Valley Devils 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 146 10 68 2 7.1569 U
2 Walkerville Lions 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 137 7 54 2 5.9198 U
3 Payneham Dukes 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 70 7 69 2 2.3671 U
4 Glenunga Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000
5 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 69 3 70 0 0.4224 U
6 Eastern Suburbs Green 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 54 3 137 0 0.1689 U
7 Para Hills 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 68 3 146 0 0.1397 U
8 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2018 3:22AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 3
Under 14 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 127 5 47 2 6.7553 U
2 Glenunga Silver 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 140 6 103 2 2.7184 U
3 Gepps Cross White 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 137 3 100 2 0.6850 U
4 Eastern Suburbs White 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 116 6 106 2 0.6566 U
5 Golden Grove Gold 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 106 10 116 0 1.5230 U
6 Brahma Lodge 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 100 6 137 0 1.4599 U
7 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 103 3 140 0 0.3679 U
8 Walkerville Pumas 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 47 2 127 0 0.1480 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2018 3:22AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Eastern Suburbs Green 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 138 8 86 2 6.4186 U
2 Athelstone 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 139 6 87 2 3.1954 U
3 Golden Grove Maroon 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 180 7 83 2 3.0361 U
4 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 138 8 114 2 2.4211 U
5 Walkerville Panthers 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 111 5 103 2 0.7698 U
6 Para Hills 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 103 7 111 0 1.2991 U
7 Walkerville Tigers 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 114 4 138 0 0.4130 U
8 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 83 5 180 0 0.3294 U
9 Modbury Brown 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 87 3 139 0 0.3129 U
10 Pooraka Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 86 2 138 0 0.1558 U
11 Para Hills Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
12 Glenunga Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
13 North Pines 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2018 3:21AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Glenunga Rockets 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 201 8 39 2 10.3077 U
2 Eastern Suburbs White 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 128 8 51 2 10.0392 U
3 Golden Grove Yellow 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 181 7 43 2 7.3663 U
4 Payneham Knights 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 169 8 121 2 2.7934 U
5 Glenunga Supernovas 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 116 6 95 2 0.9158 U
6 Walkerville Pumas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 U
7 Golden Grove Gold 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 95 8 116 0 1.0920 U
8 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 121 4 169 0 0.3580 U
9 Brahma Lodge 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 43 4 181 0 0.1358 U
10 Hope Valley Devils 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 51 2 128 0 0.0996 U
11 Gepps Cross White 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 39 4 201 0 0.0970 U
12 Ingle Farm District 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2018 3:23AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 4
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Grange 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 5.2586 U
2 Pembroke OS 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 2.7298 U
3 Modbury 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 1.5513 U
4 Marion 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 1.2716 U
5 Gepps Cross 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 1.2684 U
6 Multicultural Sports and Community Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 0.6286 U
7 Walkerville 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1.5909 U
8 Trinity College Old Scholars 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.7884 U
9 Hope Valley 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.7864 U
10 Mawson Lakes 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.6446 U
11 Payneham 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.3663 U
12 Blue Brigade Sports Club 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.1902 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 17, 2018 3:22AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 North East Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
No records.


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 North East Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
No records.

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.