Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 20   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Brahma Lodge 4 0 3 0 1 0 23 604 35 405 6 2.2695 U
2 Para Hills 4 0 3 0 1 0 25 520 27 328 6 1.7122 U
3 Hope Valley Demons 4 0 3 0 1 0 22 448 32 405 6 1.6090 U
4 Walkerville Tigers 4 0 3 0 1 0 25 505 24 427 6 1.1354 U
5 Modbury 4 0 2 0 2 0 31 424 31 361 4 1.1745 U
6 Eastern Suburbs Dragons 4 0 2 0 2 0 31 498 23 525 4 0.7038 U
7 Payneham Knights 4 0 2 0 2 0 34 374 24 401 4 0.6584 U
8 Golden Grove Gold 4 0 1 0 3 0 24 340 27 359 2 1.0655 U
9 Athelstone Blue 4 0 1 0 3 0 28 218 25 483 2 0.4030 U
10 Walkerville Panthers 4 0 0 0 4 0 28 303 23 540 0 0.4609 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 5, 2017 3:02AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Storage King U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 7 0 4 3 0 0 52 1141 40 329 9 A U
2 Walkerville Lions 7 0 3 3 1 0 36 645 40 798 7 A U
3 Payneham Dukes 7 0 2 3 2 0 42 527 46 475 5 A U
4 Pooraka Red 7 0 2 3 2 0 39 529 37 523 5 A U
5 Walkerville Tigers 7 0 2 3 2 0 38 598 37 716 5 A U
6 Hope Valley Demons 7 0 1 3 3 0 38 656 31 505 3 A U
7 Brahma Lodge 7 0 1 3 3 0 30 462 30 594 3 A U
8 Para Hills 7 0 1 3 3 0 30 311 44 1129 3 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 18, 2018 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Para Hills 11 2 8 0 1 0 184.795 U
2 Pooraka 11 0 8 2 1 0 179.085 A U
3 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 11 0 8 0 3 0 155.580 U
4 Walkerville 11 0 7 0 4 0 148.040 U
5 St Peters Old Collegians 11 0 5 1 5 0 121.675 U
6 Port Districts 11 0 5 1 5 0 118.495 U
7 Hope Valley 11 0 5 1 5 0 113.795 A U
8 Grange 11 1 3 0 6 1 112.380 A U
9 Goodwood 11 0 3 1 7 0 94.620 U
10 Payneham 11 0 3 0 7 1 91.625 A U
11 Reynella 11 0 2 1 8 0 88.405 U
12 Rostrevor Old Collegians 11 0 2 1 7 1 85.175 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:05AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Gaza 11 2 7 0 2 0 178.880 U
2 Ingle Farm District 11 4 4 2 1 0 174.745 U
3 Marion 11 1 5 1 3 1 154.915 U
4 Trinity College Old Scholars 11 1 6 2 2 0 151.710 U
5 Old Scotch 11 0 6 1 4 0 138.040 U
6 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 11 0 6 1 4 0 128.225 U
7 Old Ignatians 11 1 4 1 4 1 125.310 U
8 Hope Valley 11 1 3 0 7 0 114.385 U
9 Flinders Park 11 0 2 1 7 1 81.410 U
10 Pembroke OS 11 0 2 2 5 2 77.205 U
11 Woodville South CC 11 0 2 2 3 4 76.770 U
12 Hectorville 11 0 2 1 7 1 76.375 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:06AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Golden Grove Maroon 7 1 5 1 0 0 33 896 66 683 13 A U
2 Gaza 7 1 4 1 1 0 58 1036 76 843 11 A U
3 Athelstone Blue 7 0 4 1 2 0 46 723 50 728 8 A U
4 North Pines 7 0 3 1 3 0 50 1213 37 1027 6 A U
5 Walkerville Panthers 7 0 3 1 2 1 54 604 35 551 6 A U
6 Glenunga Gold 7 0 1 2 4 0 38 600 53 903 3 A U
7 Hope Valley Devils 7 0 1 2 3 1 58 794 42 991 3 A U
8 Walkerville Leopards 7 0 0 1 6 0 63 648 41 788 0 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 18, 2018 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C1 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Walkerville 10 1 2 6 1 1 0 150.620 U
2 Brahma Lodge 10 1 0 6 1 3 0 116.255 U
3 Para Hills 10 1 0 6 0 4 0 112.005 U
4 Mawson Lakes 10 1 0 5 1 4 0 109.900 U
5 Gepps Cross 10 1 0 4 2 4 0 100.070 U
6 Golden Grove 10 1 0 5 1 4 0 99.655 U
7 Fulham 11 0 0 5 1 4 1 96.120 A U
8 Hope Valley 11 0 0 5 1 5 0 96.045 A U
9 Grange 10 1 0 3 1 6 0 76.175 U
10 Payneham 9 1 0 2 1 6 0 66.355 U
11 Reynella 9 1 0 1 2 5 1 58.540 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:06AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Marcellina Enfield U12 Div 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Walkerville Tigers 7 0 5 2 0 0 30 726 44 588 10 A U
2 Glenunga Gold 7 0 4 2 1 0 43 806 43 667 8 A U
3 Hope Valley Devils 7 0 3 2 2 0 33 694 41 530 6 A U
4 Glenunga Red 7 0 3 2 2 0 40 643 38 610 6 A U
5 Payneham Dukes 7 0 3 2 2 0 44 582 36 567 6 A U
6 Eastern Suburbs Dragons Green 7 0 3 2 2 0 44 607 35 622 6 A U
7 Walkerville Lions 7 0 2 2 3 0 42 675 40 663 4 A U
8 Golden Grove Gold 7 0 1 2 4 0 36 481 42 585 2 A U
9 Modbury Blue 7 0 1 2 4 0 40 493 44 637 2 A U
10 Walkerville Panthers 7 0 0 2 5 0 39 469 28 707 0 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 18, 2018 3:06AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Gepps Cross Blue 7 0 5 2 0 0 37 670 49 374 10 A U
2 Hope Valley Demons 7 0 5 2 0 0 49 702 46 438 10 A U
3 Golden Grove Maroon 7 0 4 2 1 0 45 768 45 488 8 A U
4 Walkerville Leopards 7 0 3 2 2 0 29 657 54 674 6 A U
5 Gaza 7 0 2 3 2 0 34 733 31 615 5 A U
6 Brahma Lodge 7 0 2 3 2 0 33 462 38 679 5 A U
7 Athelstone Blue 7 0 2 2 3 0 37 557 54 526 4 A U
8 Glenunga Silver 7 0 2 2 3 0 41 554 35 571 4 A U
9 Pooraka Red 7 0 2 2 3 0 44 526 37 597 4 A U
10 Golden Grove White 7 0 1 2 4 0 47 569 41 655 2 A U
11 Walkerville Pumas 7 0 1 2 4 0 51 534 22 795 2 A U
12 Pooraka Blue 7 0 0 2 5 0 43 488 38 808 0 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 18, 2018 3:05AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 6
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Brighton 18 0 16 1 1 0 165 2.5474 U
2 Old Ignatians 18 0 14 1 3 0 145 2.4109 U
3 International Cricketers Club SA 18 0 14 1 3 0 145 2.1595 U
4 Glenunga 18 0 10 1 7 0 105 1.0796 A U
5 Brahma Lodge 18 0 8 1 9 0 83 1.0819 A U
6 Flinders University 18 0 6 2 10 0 67 0.7530 A U
7 Golden Grove 18 0 5 2 11 0 60 0.7103 U
8 Marion 18 0 4 2 12 0 50 0.4823 U
9 Gepps Cross 18 0 4 1 13 0 45 0.6366 U
10 Athelstone 18 0 2 2 14 0 30 0.3360 U
11 Pooraka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
12 Hope Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:07AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - BETA Accounting U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs Dragons White 7 1 4 2 0 0 35 791 54 367 11 A U
2 Payneham Knights 7 0 5 2 0 0 35 614 48 538 10 A U
3 Glenunga Blue 7 0 4 2 1 0 39 632 31 441 8 A U
4 Modbury Brown 7 0 3 2 2 0 20 403 29 344 6 A U
5 Ingle Farm District 7 1 1 3 2 0 47 679 45 473 6 A U
6 Walkerville Jaguars 7 0 3 2 1 1 44 498 37 607 6 A U
7 Hectorville 7 0 2 3 2 0 29 534 39 614 5 A U
8 Para Hills 7 0 2 2 2 1 48 435 34 433 4 A U
9 Athelstone White 7 0 2 2 3 0 46 420 30 559 4 A U
10 Hope Valley Diablos 7 0 1 2 4 0 32 488 26 734 2 A U
11 Gepps Cross White 7 0 0 2 5 0 24 362 19 619 0 A U
12 Modbury Gold 7 0 0 2 5 0 37 355 24 546 0 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 18, 2018 3:07AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.