Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 16   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 2 2 . . . . . 4
2 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 . . . . . 4
3 Gaza 2 0 . . . . . 2
4 Walkerville Lions 2 0 . . . . . 2
5 Hope Valley Devils 0 2 0 . . . . 2
6 Walkerville Tigers 0 2 . . . . . 2
7 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 0 . . . . 0
8 Payneham 0 0 . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:21AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 5.430 23.190 18.540 23.260 16.255 . . . . . . 86.675
2 Ingle Farm District 19.655 17.875 5.135 17.260 16.225 . . . . . . 76.150
3 Old Scotch 16.880 16.990 16.900 17.200 5.025 . . . . . . 72.995
4 Pooraka 17.740 16.675 3.030 18.655 16.150 . . . . . . 72.250
5 Walkerville 16.710 4.670 A 17.380 3.270 15.385 . . . . . . 57.415
6 Para Hills 23.195 3.930 18.330 5.670 4.215 . . . . . . 55.340
7 Hope Valley 6.440 17.435 6.480 5.290 16.045 . . . . . . 51.690
8 St Peters Old Collegians 7.035 16.600 5.175 18.095 3.705 . . . . . . 50.610
9 Goodwood 4.835 5.055 16.810 16.870 4.695 . . . . . . 48.265
10 Port Districts 17.695 7.785 5.140 7.120 4.185 . . . . . . 41.925
11 Grange 4.975 5.955 5.130 7.055 15.850 . . . . . . 38.965
12 Payneham 7.110 2.595 A 15.995 A 5.035 4.305 . . . . . . 35.040
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B2 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Old Ignatians 15.890 24.020 17.390 6.790 16.285 . . . . . . 80.375
2 Adelaide University 7.005 16.930 17.665 17.005 A 15.400 . . . . . . 74.005
3 Marion 17.715 24.875 6.095 17.035 2.730 . . . . . . 68.450
4 Hope Valley 22.590 4.980 4.915 18.000 15.730 . . . . . . 66.215
5 Rostrevor Old Collegians 0.000 18.460 18.640 17.320 3.645 . . . . . . 58.065
6 Flinders Park 6.795 7.065 6.045 18.110 15.925 . . . . . . 53.940
7 Old Scotch 6.465 17.975 16.700 6.765 5.775 . . . . . . 53.680
8 Payneham 17.610 5.720 6.120 0.000 15.415 . . . . . . 44.865
9 Port Districts 17.500 4.670 6.675 4.815 0.000 . . . . . . 33.660
10 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 5.705 0.000 16.860 0.000 5.910 . . . . . . 28.475
11 Pembroke OS 4.285 2.670 0.000 5.905 3.885 . . . . . . 16.745
12 Trinity College Old Scholars . . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Golden Grove Gold 2 2 . . . . . 4
2 Brahma Lodge 2 . . . . . . 2
3 Eastern Suburbs White 2 . . . . . . 2
4 Hope Valley Demons 0 2 . . . . . 2
5 Glenunga Gold 2 . . . . . . 2
6 Athelstone 0 . . . . . . 0
7 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 . . . . . 0
8 Modbury 0 0 . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Ingle Farm District 16.105 16.135 16.900 23.345 14.860 . . . . . . 87.345
2 Fulham 16.390 16.840 4.470 22.835 6.455 . . . . . . 66.990
3 Mawson Lakes 16.420 16.135 0.000 16.045 16.360 . . . . . . 64.960
4 Hope Valley 17.890 5.145 16.375 6.120 4.455 . . . . . . 49.985
5 Goodwood 0.000 A 4.245 17.995 18.370 3.330 . . . . . . 43.940
6 Golden Grove 4.545 16.660 5.610 2.980 6.200 . . . . . . 35.995
7 Athelstone 4.905 6.435 5.370 0.000 15.760 . . . . . . 32.470
8 Para Hills 4.140 6.405 15.910 4.275 0.000 . . . . . . 30.730
9 Gepps Cross 4.365 0.000 A 5.535 4.430 5.130 . . . . . . 19.460
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1 Pooraka Red 2 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 4
2 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 4
3 Walkerville Lions 0 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 2
4 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 2
5 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 2
6 Hectorville 1 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
7 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
8 Glenunga Comets 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 0 . . . . . . . . . . 4
2 Brahma Lodge 1 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
3 Gepps Cross White 1 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
4 Pooraka Blue 1 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
5 Athelstone 1 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
6 Walkerville Pumas 0 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 2
7 North Pines 1 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
8 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
9 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
10 Modbury Brown 1 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 1
11 Hope Valley Devils 1 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
12 Ingle Farm 1 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 2 2 2 . 6
2 Walkerville Leopards 2 2 2 . 6
3 Gaza 2 2 2 . 6
4 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 2 . 6
5 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 0 . 4
6 Walkerville Lions 0 2 2 . 4
7 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 . . 4
8 Glenunga Silver 2 2 0 . 4
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 . . 4
10 Hope Valley Demons 0 2 . . 2
11 Pooraka 2 0 . . 2
12 Golden Grove Gold 0 2 . . 2
13 Brahma Lodge 2 0 . . 2
14 Modbury 0 0 2 . 2
15 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 0 . 2
16 Hectorville 0 0 2 . 2
17 Gepps Cross Blue 2 0 . . 2
18 Gepps Cross White 2 0 0 . 2
19 Glenunga Gold 0 0 . . 0
20 Athelstone 0 0 0 . 0
21 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 . 0
22 Payneham 0 0 . . 0
23 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 0 . 0
24 Para Hills 0 0 . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:20AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 2 . 6
2 Walkerville Panthers 2 2 2 . 6
3 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 . 6
4 Hope Valley Demons 2 2 2 . 6
5 Glenunga Rockets 2 2 2 . 6
6 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 2 . 6
7 Pooraka Red 2 2 . . 4
8 Hectorville 2 2 0 . 4
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 2 2 . 4
10 Walkerville Pumas 2 0 2 . 4
11 Para Hills 2 2 0 . 4
12 Payneham Dukes 0 2 2 . 4
13 Walkerville Tigers 2 0 2 . 4
14 Golden Grove Yellow 1 2 0 . 3
15 Golden Grove Gold 2 0 0 . 2
16 Glenunga Supernovas 2 0 . . 2
17 Glenunga Stars 2 0 . . 2
18 Glenunga Comets 2 0 . . 2
19 Gepps Cross White 0 2 0 . 2
20 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 2 . 2
21 Hope Valley Devils 0 2 0 . 2
22 Modbury Brown 0 0 2 . 2
23 North Pines 0 0 2 . 2
24 Pooraka Blue 0 2 . . 2
25 Brahma Lodge 0 1 . . 1
26 Ingle Farm District 1 0 0 . 1
27 Payneham Knights 0 1 0 . 1
28 Athelstone 0 0 0 . 0
29 Modbury Gold 0 0 0 . 0
30 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 0 . 0
31 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 . 0
32 Gaza 0 0 0 . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 2 2 8 4.5455
2 Glenunga Red 2 2 2 2 8 3.3364
3 Walkerville Lions 2 2 0 2 6 2.0474
4 Payneham Dukes 2 2 0 0 4 0.5649
5 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 2 2 4 0.4788
6 Pooraka 0 0 2 0 2 0.7909
7 Para Hills 0 0 0 0 0 0.3354
8 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.