Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 22   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1 Modbury Gold 2 2 2 6 3.8120
2 Glenunga Comets 2 2 0 4 1.9330
3 Glenunga Meteors 0 2 2 4 1.8462
4 Walkerville Leopards 2 0 2 4 1.1677
5 North Pines 2 0 2 4 1.0716
6 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 2 4 0.9212
7 Hectorville 0 2 2 4 0.8509
8 Glenunga Suns 2 0 0 2 0.8167
9 Golden Grove Gold 0 2 0 2 0.8089
10 Glenunga Supernovas 2 0 0 2 0.7018
11 Payneham Knights 0 0 0 0 0.4842
12 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 0.3595
13 Pooraka . . . 0 0.0000
14 Gepps Cross Blue . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Nov 27, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 1
Under 12 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 6 5.7401
2 Payneham Dukes 2 2 2 6 2.6175
3 Glenunga Stars 2 2 2 6 2.2444
4 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 0 2 0.8943
5 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 2 2 0.7876
6 Glenunga Rockets 0 2 0 2 0.6763
7 Walkerville Tigers 0 0 0 0 0.4672
8 Hope Valley Demons 0 0 0 0 0.0641
Last re-calculated: Nov 27, 2019 3:11AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 2 2 8 2.4186
2 Gepps Cross White 2 2 2 2 8 1.2229
3 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 1 7 1.7156
4 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 2 0 6 2.5241
5 Para Hills 2 2 0 1 5 1.2063
6 Hope Valley Demons 2 0 2 1 5 1.1447
7 Walkerville Panthers 0 0 2 1 3 0.8439
8 Glenunga White 0 2 0 0 2 0.7179
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 0 2 2 0.5935
10 Athelstone 0 0 0 2 2 0.3906
11 Modbury Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0.7438
12 Pooraka 0 0 0 0 0 0.6098
13 Hectorville . . . . 0 0.0000
14 Ingle Farm District . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 3, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


Strikers Girls Cricket League - 16 & Under - Central (Spring)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Hope Valley 10 5 0 0 10 10 10 45
2 Payneham Gold 5 5 10 0 0 10 0 30
3 Payneham Red 0 5 10 10 0 0 0 25
4 Walkerville 5 5 0 0 10 0 0 20
5 AU Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 13, 2020 3:20AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U10 Lightning Carnival - Central Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS %
1 Hope Valley Demons . . . . 0 0
2 Hope Valley Devils . . . . 0 0
3 Hope Valley All-Stars . . . . 0 0
4 Modbury Blue . . . . 0 0
5 Glenunga Stars . . . . 0 0
6 Glenunga Supernovas . . . . 0 0
7 Hectorville . . . . 0 0
8 Athelstone Blue . . . . 0 0
9 Athelstone White . . . . 0 0
10 Eastern Suburbs Green . . . . 0 0
11 Eastern Suburbs White . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:16AM (local time)


Strikers Girls Cricket League - 16 & Under - Central (Summer)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
No records.


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Beastwear A2 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Flinders Park 14.920 7.240 16.690 23.215 15.865 20.385 20.530 . . . . 118.845
2 Woodville South 15.655 16.645 4.755 18.025 4.545 23.885 17.095 . . . . 100.605
3 Fulham 16.375 18.760 16.510 6.560 16.240 6.330 18.545 . . . . 99.320
4 Rostrevor OC 15.625 17.540 14.920 18.450 16.075 6.870 5.805 . . . . 95.285
5 Reynella 5.880 7.055 16.475 5.860 15.160 16.300 18.550 . . . . 85.280
6 Old Ignatians 15.685 15.835 5.790 16.930 4.545 5.640 16.795 . . . . 81.220
7 SHOC 4.230 17.560 4.275 6.045 14.890 17.230 6.850 . . . . 71.080
8 Hope Valley 4.725 16.660 4.185 17.885 15.775 5.955 5.640 . . . . 70.825
9 Payneham 4.635 5.265 15.325 4.860 5.415 16.795 16.915 . . . . 69.210
10 Woodville Rechabite 3.870 5.270 2.685 18.430 4.425 16.585 5.875 . . . . 57.140
11 Golden Grove 15.445 6.240 5.100 5.280 4.395 5.880 6.895 . . . . 49.235
12 Unley 5.400 4.305 15.445 6.295 3.915 6.515 6.030 . . . . 47.905
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 4
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Grange 10 10 5 10 10 10 0 0 10 10 . . . . . . . . 75 1.7462
2 Brighton 10 10 10 10 0 0 10 10 10 0 . . . . . . . . 70 1.8584
3 Woodville South 10 0 5 0 10 0 10 10 10 10 . . . . . . . . 65 1.2187
4 Blue Brigade 10 10 5 10 10 10 0 0 0 10 . . . . . . . . 65 1.0336
5 Adelaide Warriors 0 10 5 10 10 10 10 10 0 -1 . . . . . . . . 64 1.2601
6 Trinity OS 10 0 0 10 10 0 10 10 0 10 . . . . . . . . 60 1.3658
7 Adelaide University 10 10 5 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 . . . . . . . . 45 0.8818
8 Hope Valley 0 0 5 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 . . . . . . . . 35 0.8621
9 Mawson Lakes 0 0 5 0 0 10 0 0 10 10 . . . . . . . . 35 0.7006
10 Pooraka 0 10 5 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 . . . . . . . . 35 0.6668
11 Payneham 0 0 5 0 0 0 10 10 10 0 . . . . . . . . 35 0.6126
12 Pembroke OS 0 -1 5 0 0 10 0 0 -1 0 . . . . . . . . 13 0.5159
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1 Walkerville (1) Lions 14.875 22.805 21.210 17.110 5.000 14.500 15.340 15.040 14.755 . . . . 140.635
2 Brahma Lodge 15.175 23.360 5.010 16.900 5.000 14.410 14.455 15.280 14.695 . . . . 124.285
3 Gepps Cross (1) 15.655 23.405 15.235 24.830 5.000 15.475 3.945 14.365 3.840 . . . . 121.750
4 Pooraka (1) 4.665 18.000 A 4.395 . 5.000 . . . . . . . . 106.115
5 Ingle Farm District 15.000 A 3.845 14.860 17.645 5.000 15.040 14.245 14.425 2.490 . . . . 102.550
6 Hope Valley (1) 14.590 16.780 16.795 6.150 5.000 . 3.870 15.205 13.645 A . . . . 102.465
7 Walkerville (2) Tigers 14.800 16.855 5.190 3.555 5.000 2.535 8.150 4.065 14.320 . . . . 74.470
8 Golden Grove 3.855 4.125 3.015 15.535 5.000 13.720 3.660 . 13.390 . . . . 64.880
9 Hope Valley (2) 4.065 2.510 15.440 3.420 5.000 2.385 15.280 3.225 . . . . . 56.260
10 Para Hills 3.825 4.465 18.000 A 3.165 5.000 4.950 . 2.880 3.330 . . . . 48.765
11 Payneham 2.445 5.295 3.795 . 5.000 4.845 3.180 3.960 2.160 . . . . 36.320
12 Gaza (Pink) . . . 4.785 5.000 3.540 7.355 4.095 0.000 A . . . . 24.775
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS %
1 Glenunga Red 2 2 2 . . . . 6 3.0957
2 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 2 . . . . 6 1.3829
3 Golden Grove Maroon 1 2 0 . . . . 3 0.9218
4 Golden Grove Gold 0 0 2 . . . . 2 1.0778
5 Walkerville Lions 1 0 0 . . . . 1 0.5304
6 Gepps Cross White 0 0 0 . . . . 0 0.3887
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:16AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.