Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Modbury 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.445 U
2 Goodwood 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.040 U
3 Payneham 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
4 Hope Valley 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
5 SHOC 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
6 Old Ignatians 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Port Districts 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
8 Rostrevor OC 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
9 Brighton 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.425 U
10 Woodville Rechabite 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.000 U
11 Woodville South 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
12 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 19, 2020 3:31AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Ingle Farm 1 0 1 0 0 0 18.000 U
2 Para Hills 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.850 U
3 Adelaide Lions 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.215 U
4 Hope Valley 1 0 1 0 0 0 13.510 U
5 Woodville Rechabite 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
6 Golden Grove 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Payneham 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.200 U
8 Glenunga 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.080 U
9 Marion 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.960 U
10 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 1 0 0.000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 19, 2020 3:33AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 4
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Adelaide Warriors 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 2.3737 U
2 Blue Brigade 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 2.1200 U
3 Adelaide University 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 1.2347 U
4 Fulham 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 0.0000 U
5 Brighton 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
6 Kilburn 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
7 Mawson Lakes 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
8 Pembroke OS 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
9 Hope Valley 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.8099 U
10 Trinity OS 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.4717 U
11 Walkerville 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.4213 U
12 Payneham 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 19, 2020 3:31AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 18 Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Modbury 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.685 U
2 Grange 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.450 U
3 Marion 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.475 U
4 Plympton Footballers 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.860 U
5 Hope Valley 1 0 0 0 1 0 5.090 U
6 Salisbury West 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.080 U
7 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.975 U
8 Brighton 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.510 U
9 Woodville Rechabites 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
10 Flinders Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 19, 2020 3:33AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 16 North Division 2 (Standard Rules)
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Para Hills 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.060 U
2 Golden Grove 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.065 U
3 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.150 U
4 Athelstone 1 0 0 0 1 0 1.425 U
5 Hope Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
6 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
7 Gepps Cross (2) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
8 Eastern Suburbs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 19, 2020 3:33AM (local time)


Strikers Girls Cricket League - 16 & Under - Central
RANK TEAM P W L D Pts RUNSFOR WKTSLOST RUNSAGST WKTSTAKEN %
1 Payneham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1 Hope Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1 Walkerville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1 Salisbury West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1 Adelaide University Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 19, 2020 3:32AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Lions 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 155 10 42 2 4.6131 U
2 Golden Grove Maroon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 156 9 90 2 3.9000 U
3 Brahma Lodge 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 136 9 129 1 1.1860 U
4 Walkerville Tigers 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 9 129 8 136 1 0.8431 U
5 Para Hills Gold 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
6 Glenunga White 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
7 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 90 4 156 0 0.2564 U
8 Payneham Dukes 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 42 8 155 0 0.2168 U
9 Golden Grove Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
10 Walkerville Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
11 Glenunga Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
12 Ingle Farm District 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
13 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 19, 2020 3:33AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 3
Under 14 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Athelstone 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 126 6 97 2 0.9742 U
2 Gepps Cross White 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 U
3 Para Hills Black 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 116 9 116 1 1.0000 U
4 Glenunga Blue 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 116 9 116 1 1.0000 U
5 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 97 8 126 0 1.0265 U
6 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
7 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
8 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
9 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
10 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
11 Gaza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
12 Ingle Farm District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
13 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 19, 2020 3:33AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 201 8 39 2 6.8718 U
2 Glenunga Suns 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 150 6 90 2 5.0000 U
3 Walkerville Panthers 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 136 8 43 2 3.6146 U
4 Para Hills Gold 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 156 8 58 2 3.0739 U
5 Glenunga Supernovas 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 64 7 34 2 1.6471 U
6 Salisbury West 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 U
7 Golden Grove Maroon 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 34 8 64 0 0.6071 U
8 Glenunga Meteors 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 58 7 156 0 0.3253 U
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 43 7 136 0 0.2767 U
10 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 90 2 150 0 0.2000 U
11 Gaza 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 39 6 201 0 0.1455 U
12 Glenunga Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
13 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
14 Ingle Farm District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 19, 2020 3:31AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Gepps Cross Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 109 5 27 2 6.7284 U
2 Payneham Blue 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 110 8 78 2 2.2564 U
3 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 134 4 64 2 2.0938 U
4 North Pines 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 135 7 77 2 1.7532 U
5 Modbury Brown 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
6 Para Hills Black 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
7 Golden Grove White 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 77 7 135 0 0.5704 U
8 Hope Valley Devils 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 64 4 134 0 0.4776 U
9 Gepps Cross White 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 78 5 110 0 0.4432 U
10 Golden Grove Yellow 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 27 3 109 0 0.1486 U
11 Payneham Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
12 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
13 Walkerville Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
14 Walkerville Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
15 Athelstone Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
16 Athelstone White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 19, 2020 3:32AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Under 10
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Jaguars 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 142 11 34 2 45.9412 U
2 Glenunga Stars 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 194 16 60 2 10.3467 U
3 Glenunga Comets 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 146 9 74 2 4.4392 U
4 Athelstone Blue 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 123 14 79 2 4.3595 U
5 Glenunga Meteors 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 162 15 92 2 3.3016 U
6 Payneham Blue 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 118 7 112 2 1.4750 U
7 Golden Grove Gold 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 88 3 77 2 0.6857 U
8 Walkerville Panthers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 U
9 Ingle Farm District 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 U
10 Payneham White 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
11 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
12 Modbury Brown 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
13 Gepps Cross White 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
14 Walkerville Tigers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
15 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
16 Walkerville Pumas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
17 Eastern Suburbs Green 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
18 Para Hills Gold 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 77 5 88 0 1.4583 U
19 Gaza 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 112 5 118 0 0.6780 U
20 Hope Valley Saints 1 0 0 0 1 0 15 92 8 162 0 0.3029 U
21 Para Hills Black 1 0 0 0 1 0 14 79 5 123 0 0.2294 U
22 Payneham Red 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 74 4 146 0 0.2253 U
23 Salisbury West 1 0 0 0 1 0 16 60 5 194 0 0.0966 U
24 Hope Valley Devils 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 34 1 142 0 0.0218 U
25 Pooraka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
26 Modbury Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
27 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
28 Gepps Cross Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
29 Golden Grove Maroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
30 Walkerville Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
31 Glenunga Suns 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
32 Glenunga Supernovas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
33 Glenunga Rockets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
34 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
35 Brahma Lodge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
36 Athelstone White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
37 Eastern Suburbs Gold 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
38 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 19, 2020 3:34AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 1 Group 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Para Hills (1) 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 172 7 97 10 3.7500
2 Hope Valley 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 100 9 98 10 0.1847 U
3 Rostrevor OC 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 98 5 100 0 -0.1847 U
4 PAOC (1) 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 97 4 172 0 -3.7500
Last re-calculated: Oct 19, 2020 3:33AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.