Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 517 ATCA:B1 Grade 2012/2013 3 1 Pooraka Hope Valley Oval
2 488 ATCA:Sportscentre A3 Grade 2011/2012 11 1 Rostrevor OC Rostrevor College - Main Oval
3 475 ATCA:B2 Grade 2016/2017 3 1 Brighton Brighton Oval #2
4 8/416cc ATCA:C1 Grade 2008/2009 11 1 Golden Grove St Pauls College Sec. Sch.
5 412 ATCA:C1 Grade 2007/2008 9 1 Unley Unley High School
6 382 ATCA:Under 17 North 2008/2009 10 1 Eastern Dragons Adelaide Uni   -  Park 12#2
7 2/381cc ATCA:Sportscentre A3 Grade 2012/2013 5 1 Modbury Hope Valley Oval
8 9/369cc ATCA:B2 Grade 2017/2018 1 1 Woodville South CC Ledger Reserve
9 8/366cc ATCA:B3 Grade 2009/2010 9 1 Payneham Cabra West
10 7/366cc ATCA:Beastwear A2 Grade 2015/2016 5 1 Pulteney OS Morgan Oval

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 18 NEJCA:U/11 Blue 2015/2016 5 1 Walkerville Hope Valley Oval
2 18 NEJCA:U/11 Red 2015/2016 5 1 Walkerville Blue Hope Valley Oval
3 22 ATCA:Under 17 North Divison 1 2011/2012 5 1 Hectorville 1 Daly Oval
4 22 NEJCA:Under 11 - Zone 1 2015/2016 1 1 Payneham Dukes St Pauls College West (turf)
5 23 NEJCA:Under 13 Central 2012/2013 10 1 Eastern Suburbs Dragons Hope Valley Oval
6 23 ATCA:Under 15 North Division 2 2013/2014 6 1 Payneham 3 Wellington Oval
7 26 ATCA:Under 17 North Divison 1 2014/2015 6 1 Golden Grove Hope Valley Oval
8 28 ATCA:B3 Grade 2010/2011 2 1 SHOC St Pauls College Sec. Sch.
9 31 NEJCA:U14 Div 3 2017/2018 7 2 Gaza Klemzig Reserve
10 32 NEJCA:Under 13 - Zone 3 2015/2016 2 1 Gepps Cross Duncan Fraser Reserve #1

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 9/488cc ATCA:Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade 2017/2018 1 1 Walkerville Hope Valley Oval
2 5/437cc ATCA:Under 17 North Divison 1 2010/2011 9 1 Modbury 1 Hope Valley Oval
3 7/390cc ATCA:B1 Grade 2010/2011 8 1 Fulham Collins Reserve #1
4 4/381cc ATCA:Under 15 North Gold 2008/2009 10 1 Walkerville St Pauls College Sec. Sch.
5 5/380cc ATCA:B1 Grade 2015/2016 4 1 Grange Grange Oval #1
6 5/377dec ATCA:Under 15 North Division 2 2012/2013 4 1 Athelstone St Pauls College Sec. Sch.
7 9/360cc ATCA:Under 17 North Divison 1 2017/2018 2 1 Walkerville Walkerville Oval
8 7/355cc ATCA:B2 Grade 2017/2018 10 1 Old Scotch Montrose Oval
9 6/354cc ATCA:Sportscentre A3 Grade 2012/2013 SF 1 St Peters Old Collegians Caterer Oval
10 6/346cc ATCA:Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade 2016/2017 6 1 Reynella Hope Valley Oval

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 18 ATCA:C2 Grade 2014/2015 11 2 Grange St Pauls College Sec. Sch.
2 19 ATCA:C3 Grade 2013/2014 7 1 Pooraka Lindblom Park #2
3 22 NEJCA:Under 13 T20 Round Robin 2016/2017 7 1 Eastern Suburbs Gold Park17 Pembroke Old Scholars
4 22 ATCA:LO Division 3 2007/2008 16 1 Adelaide University St Pauls College Sec. Sch.
5 23 ATCA:Under 15 North Division 1 2015/2016 2 1 Golden Grove Hope Valley Oval
6 23 ATCA:Under 15 North Division 2 2015/2016 2 1 Golden Grove Cricket Club Hope Valley Oval
7 24 NEJCA:Under 13 - Zone 1 2015/2016 3 1 Modbury Blue St Pauls College West (turf)
8 26 ATCA:City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 2 2014/2015 2 1 Para Hills 3 Adam Rathjen Oval  (Para Hills No 2)
9 27 NEJCA:U/13 Red 2016/2017 5 1 Walkerville Tigers Hope Valley Oval
10 30 ATCA:B3 Grade 2013/2014 9 1 Pembroke OS Haslam Oval